Monday 24 Jan Mon 24 Jan
Tuesday 25 Jan Tue 25 Jan
Wednesday 26 Jan Wed 26 Jan
Thursday 27 Jan Thu 27 Jan
Friday 28 Jan Fri 28 Jan
Saturday 29 Jan Sat 29 Jan
Sunday 30 Jan Sun 30 Jan
BJJ 06:00 am - 07:00 am Guilherme Curry 
Strength and Conditioning 06:00 am - 07:00 am Carlos Salazar 
Kickboxing AM 06:30 am - 07:30 am Justin Gay 
 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am Jahmar Whitehead 
 
 
 
 
BJJ Beg and Adv 12:00 pm - 01:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Chloe Greeley 
Strength and Conditioning 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Carlos Salazar 
Kids Boxing 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Matt Keppler 
Strength and Conditioning 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm David Vitkay 
BJJ 101 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Kickboxing 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Kenny B Davies 
Boxing 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Jose Santiago 
BJJ Beg and Adv 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Kickboxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Kenny B Davies 
Muay Thai 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Martyna Krol 
Kickboxing 07:30 pm - 08:30 pm Kenny B Davies 
BJJ 06:00 am - 07:00 am Guilherme Curry 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am Matt Keppler 
Strength and Conditioning 10:00 am - 11:00 am Tara Garrett 
 
 
 
BJJ Beg and Adv 12:00 pm - 01:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Matt Keppler 
Strength and Conditioning 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Carlos Salazar 
Strength and Conditioning 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Chloe Greeley 
 
Kickboxing 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm David Vitkay 
Kids BJJ 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Boxing 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Jose Santiago 
BJJ Beg and Adv 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Kickboxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Chloe Greeley 
Muay Thai 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Wayne Barett 
Kickboxing 07:30 pm - 08:15 pm Chloe Greeley 
BJJ 06:00 am - 07:00 am Guilherme Curry 
Strength and Conditioning 06:00 am - 07:00 am Carlos Salazar 
Kickboxing AM 06:30 am - 07:30 am Justin Gay 
 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am Jahmar Whitehead 
 
 
 
 
BJJ Beg and Adv 12:00 pm - 01:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Yusef Brewster 
Strength and Conditioning 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Carlos Salazar 
Kids Boxing 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Chloe Greeley 
Strength and Conditioning 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm David Vitkay 
BJJ 101 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Kickboxing 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Timothy Limson 
Boxing 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Jose Santiago 
BJJ Beg and Adv 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Kickboxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Timothy Limson 
Muay Thai 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Wayne Barett 
Kickboxing 07:30 pm - 08:30 pm Timothy Limson 
BJJ 06:00 am - 07:00 am Guilherme Curry 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am Matt Keppler 
Strength and Conditioning 10:00 am - 11:00 am Tara Garrett 
 
 
 
BJJ Beg and Adv 12:00 pm - 01:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Matt Keppler 
Strength and Conditioning 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Carlos Salazar 
Strength and Conditioning 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Chloe Greeley 
 
Kickboxing 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm David Vitkay 
Kids BJJ 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Boxing 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Jose Santiago 
BJJ Beg and Adv 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Kickboxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Timothy Limson 
Muay Thai 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Wayne Barett 
Kickboxing 07:30 pm - 08:30 pm Timothy Limson 
BJJ Mixed Rank 06:00 am - 07:00 am  
Strength and Conditioning 06:00 am - 07:00 am Carlos Salazar 
Kickboxing AM 06:30 am - 07:30 am Justin Gay 
 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am Timothy Limson 
 
 
 
 
BJJ Beg and Adv 12:00 pm - 01:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Timothy Limson 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Justin Gay 
 
 
Kickboxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Justin Gay 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boxing 09:00 am - 10:00 am Kenny B Davies 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am David Vitkay 
Kids BJJ 10:00 am - 11:00 am Guilherme Curry 
Muay Thai 10:00 am - 11:00 am Kenny B Davies 
BJJ Beg and Adv 11:00 am - 12:30 pm Guilherme Curry 
Kickboxing 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Justin Gay